ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16197125

nr 1619 7125

COLOUR ETCHING

Felix Neuenkamp. Signed, numbered 60/75. Image dimensions: 13, 5x9, outer dimensions including frame: 41x31,

Felix Neuenkamp. Signerad, numrerad 60/75. Bildmått: 13,5x9, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x31 cm

Yes

300

Monday May 13 2024
at 18:30:14